Shannon Renner Shannon Renner
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9241 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$674,900

$674,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

9241 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4601 SW 320th ST #C5, Federal Way, WA 98023

$299,000

$294,800

1.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,017 SqFt

4601 SW 320th ST #C5, Federal Way, WA 98023

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9229 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$664,900

$664,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

9229 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9241 A 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$674,900

$674,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

9241 A 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9235 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$674,900

$674,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

9235 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9237 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$674,900

$674,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

9237 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
22215 SE 272nd PL, Maple Valley, WA 98038

$340,000

$339,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

22215 SE 272nd PL, Maple Valley, WA 98038

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9235 A 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$674,900

$674,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

9235 A 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9237 A 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$674,900

$674,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,850 SqFt

9237 A 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
317 31st AVE, Seattle, WA 98122

$1,775,000

$1,725,900

2.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,410 SqFt

317 31st AVE, Seattle, WA 98122

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3618 W Mukilteo BLVD #A, Everett, WA 98203

$815,000

$815,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,727 SqFt

3618 W Mukilteo BLVD #A, Everett, WA 98203

Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Gail C. Eshleman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1525 NW 57th ST #205, Seattle, WA 98107

$572,800

$572,800

2 Beds1.75 Baths935 SqFt

1525 NW 57th ST #205, Seattle, WA 98107

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19413 NE 203rd PL, Woodinville, WA 98077

$1,396,900

$1,399,800

0.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,440 SqFt

19413 NE 203rd PL, Woodinville, WA 98077

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3807 186th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012

$1,700,000

$1,734,800

2.0%
5 Beds3.25 Baths3,542 SqFt

3807 186th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
102 Sea Vista TER, Port Ludlow, WA 98365

$825,000

$825,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths2,035 SqFt

102 Sea Vista TER, Port Ludlow, WA 98365

Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Bill Bailey

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9229 A 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$735,800

$735,800

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

9229 A 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9231 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$735,800

$735,800

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

9231 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3114 S Peabody ST, Port Angeles, WA 98362

$449,400

$449,400

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,342 SqFt

3114 S Peabody ST, Port Angeles, WA 98362

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3108 S Peabody ST, Port Angeles, WA 98362

$417,000

$399,800

4.3%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,342 SqFt

3108 S Peabody ST, Port Angeles, WA 98362

Real Broker LLC • Shannon Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4025 251st WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053

$1,850,000

$1,850,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths4,024 SqFt

4025 251st WAY NE, Redmond, WA 98053

John L. Scott, Inc. • Rob Nicholson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3903 46th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118

$2,220,000

$2,185,000

1.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,740 SqFt

3903 46th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118

John L. Scott, Inc • Karen M. Sanford

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13008 132nd AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

$1,325,000

$1,325,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,180 SqFt

13008 132nd AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

RSVP Real Estate ERA Powered • Shannon L. Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9227 A 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$724,800

$724,800

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

9227 A 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

RSVP Real Estate ERA Powered • Shannon L. Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9227 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$729,800

$729,800

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

9227 B 16th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

RSVP Real Estate ERA Powered • Shannon L. Renner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Shannon Renner

Shannon Renner

+1(206) 510-3370 shannon0220@gmail.com

1428 144th Street SE, Mill Creek, Washington, 98012, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.